RESULTS FOR SPECIALS: OCT. 2012 – OCT 2018

Nanez Family Lofts Wins 1st@220 miles at the Hoosier Classic vs. 1,981 birds! 

SOUTH AFRICA 2015:

4th Overall Final Race VS 2,453 birds

1st U.S. Final Race, South Africa

2nd Overall Average Speed Int’l

1st Overall Average Speed National

1st Country Challenge, Ave. Speed Ace

1st National U.S. Car Race #4

3rd Int’l Car Race 4-VS 2,792 Birds

2nd National-United States-TF 8

3rd International VS 3,022 Birds

5th Int’l Car Race 3 vs 2,985 Birds

6th Country Challenge Gr. Averages

8th National, 41st Int’l VS 2,478 Birds

8th Country Challenge Grand Ave.

8th National, 48th Int’l VS 2,382 Birds

15th National, 56th Int’l VS 3,198 Birds

15th National, 82nd Int’l vs 3,017 Birds

26th National, 298th Int’l Car Race  3,067

41st National, 224th Int’l   .VS 2,832

46th National, 137th Int’l   VS 3,251

66th National, 299th Int’l   VS 2,762


 1ST AMER.INT’L CHALL 1-LOFT 225M.

1ST EMPIRE TRIPLE CROWN 181M.

1ST BLUE MTN 1-LOFT AVERAGE SPD

1ST AMER. INT’L CHALL 1-LOFT 350M.

1ST Red ROCK 330 OLR; 340M.

1ST APPLE CUP ONE LOFT 300M.

1ST AVE SPD ‘B’ APPLE CUP 1-LOFT

1ST FLYING ACES 1-LOFT 254M.

1ST SAN JACINTO ONE LOFT 350M.

1ST MAYBERRY ONE-LOFT 325M.

1ST O’ALL ACE HEARTLAND FED. OLR

1ST RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 2014

1st  FALL CLASSIC ONE LOFT 150M.

1ST TRIPLE CROWN MEXICO RACE#1

1ST TRIPLE CROWN MEXICO RACE #2

1st  FALL CLASSIC ONE LOFT 250M.

1ST H. SPOT 250M. FALL CLASSIC OLR

1ST OVERALL ACE TRIPLE CROWN

1ST 200M. MERCEDES CLASSIC  

1ST FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 155M.

1ST FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 200M.

1ST FALL CLASSIC HOT SPOT 150M.

1ST FALL CLASSIC HOT SPOT 250M.

1ST CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 100M.

1ST MAYBERRY ONE LOFT RACE 100M.

1ST CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 167M.

1ST IRONBIRD HIGHROLLER 125M.

1ST SPOONER BOND RACE 315M.                            

1ST  O’ALL ACE RED ROCK ONE-LOFT

1ST HIGHPOINT ACE TEX.SHOWDOWN

1ST  WINNERS CUP 200M. HOT SPOT

1ST  TEXAS IRONBIRD H. SHOT 320M.   

1ST  RED CEDAR AUCTION  300M.     

1ST  IRONBIRD CLASSIC OLR 200M.

1ST FALL BREEDERS CLASSIC 145M.       

1ST  IRONBIRD HOT SHOT 320M.

1ST  WINNERS CUP 150M. HOT SPOT

1ST RED ROCK 330 1-LOFT  150M.

1ST NWM CHALLENGE FUT.  307M.

1ST 150M. DOUBLE BARREL ONE LOFT

1ST FLYING ACES ONE-LOFF 350M.

1ST  CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 224m.

1ST  CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 150M.

1ST MIDWEST ONE-LOFT 200M.

1ST RED ROCK ONE LOFT 243M.

1ST BMT FUT/AUCTION 300M.

1ST FLYING ACE HIGHPOINT BIRD

1ST FALL BREEDERS CLASSIC 145M.

1ST PLYMOUTH PEAK PED.CHALLENGE

1ST FLYING ACES 1-LOFT 225M.

1ST TRIPLE CROWN MEXICO RACE #1

1ST AVE.SPEED: FALL CLASSIC 1-LOFT

1ST OUT OF AREA .TEXAS FUT. 350M.

1st AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 150M.

1ST ILLIANA AUCTION RACE  300M

1ST GBM FUTURITY RACE 300M.

1ST  BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 167M.

1ST KANSAS PRAIRIE CLASSIC 305M.

1ST FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 250M.

1ST FALL CLASSIC HOT SPOT  150M.

1ST FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 300M.

1ST N. AMER. BREEDERS CUP 200M.

1ST BLUE MOUNTAIN AVER.SPEED

1ST   HEARTLAND FED. 350M. OLR       

1ST N. AMER. BREEDERS CUP 200M.

1ST MAYBERRY ONE LOFT 225M.

1ST  NWI BOND RACE  400M.

1st CAPE COD AUCTION RACE 300M.

1ST ALL GRIZZLE/LUCKY 17 ONE-LOFT

1ST BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 166M.

1ST 100M., FEDERATION ONE-LOFT

2ND TRIPLE CROWN MEXICO RACE #3

2ND  O’ALL ACE RED ROCK ONE-LOFT

2ND AVERAGE SPD. MAYBERRY 1-LOFT

2ND AVE SPD. ‘A’ AMER INT’L CHALL

2ND  WOW TRIPLE CROWN  350M.

2ND BLUE BUCKET ONE LOFT 124M.

2ND HOT SPOT 250M. FED. 1-LOFT

2ND RIVER VALLEY 1-LOFT 150M.                                                                                                                                                                                                                      2ND  RED ROCK 330 ONE-LOFT 155M.

2ND FLYING ACES 1-LOFT 302M.

2ND FLYING ACES 1-LOFT 300M.

2ND FLYING ACES 1-LOFT 350M.

2ND SOUTH TEXAS 1-LOFT 152M.

2ND SOUTH TEXAS 1-LOFT 254M.

2ND AMER.INT’L CHALLENGE B 300M.    

2RD RED ROCK 243M. ONE LOFT

2ND RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 325M.

2ND CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 167M.

2ND FLYING ACES ONE LOFT  150M.

2ND AVE. SPEED, FEDERATION OLR

2ND AVE. SPEED FLYING ACES 1-LOFT                                                          

2ND CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 223M.

2ND SHAWANO ONE-LOFT RACE 250M.

2ND AVE SPD ‘B’ AMER INT’L CHALL

2ND FALL CLASSIC 1-LOFT 350M.

2ND DOUBLE BARREL OLR AVE. SPEED

2ND 250M. HEARTLAND FALL CLASSIC

2ND BLUE BUCKET ONE-LOFT 207M.

2ND DOUBLE BARREL 1-LOFT 350M.

2ND AVE SPEED TEXAS SHOWDOWN

2ND FALL CLASSIC ONE-LOFT 153M.

2ND MIDWEST ONE-LOFT 300M.

2ND SHAWANO ONE-LOFT RACE 250M

2ND BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 309M

2ND HIGH POINT TORONTO TRIFECTA

2ND FLYING ACES 1-LOFT 158M.

2ND FLYING ACES 1-LOFT 353M.

2ND MAYBERRY ONE LOFT 180M.

2ND OREGON STATE 1-LOFT 115M.

2ND PLYMOUTH PROPEAK 138M.

2ND MW CONVENTION RACE 308M.

2ND H.POINT BIRD HEARTLAN 1-LOFT

2ND FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 200M.

2ND SPOONER BOND RACE 315M.

2ND IRONBIRD ONE-LOFT 200M.

2ND O’ALL CHAMP DBL BARREL 1-LOFT

2ND SPRINT ACE AMER BREEDERS CUP

2ND WORLD ACE CHALL: 400M. ‘A’

2ND ACE BIRD TEX IRONBIRD CLASS

2ND CHAMPION BIRD GRIZZLE 1-LOFT

2ND AMER.INT’L CHALL.AVER. SPEED

2ND FALL CLASSIC ONE-LOFT 350M.

2ND FALL BREEDERS O’ALL AVE. SPD.

2ND  WINNERS CUP 150M. HOT SPOT

2ND FLYING ACES OLR; 350M.

2ND CAROLINA CHAMP. 200M.

2ND 100m.  WESTERN FLYERS OLR

2ND AMER.INT’L CHALL. ‘B’ AVER.SPD

2ND FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 100M.

3RD  WORLD ACE ‘A’ RACE 250M.

3RD RIVER VALLEY 1-LOFT 225M.

3RD APPLE CUP ONE LOFT 350M.

3RD BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 305M.

3rd   150M. TEXAS SHOOTOUT VS. 724

3RD CROOKED RIVER 1-LOFT 100M.

3RD TEXAS SHOWDOWN 250M.

3RD SPOONER BOND RACE 315M.

3RD SOUTH TEXAS 1-LOFT 152M.

3RD ARIZONA CLASSIC 1-LOFT 256M.

3RD MASTER BREEDER EMPIRE CLASS

3RD TEX.CENTER CONVENTION 100M.

3RD HIGH DESERT 1-LOFT 305M.

3RD AMER.INT’L CHALLENGE B 300M.

3RD EMPIRE CLASSIC 1-LOFT 340M.

3RD SOUTHERN BELLE AVER.SPEED

3RD EMPIRE CLASSIC AVERAGE SPD

3RD BLUE BUCKET 1-LOFT 150M.

3RD BLUE MOUNTAIN 1-LOFT 243M.

3RD  WAC ‘C’ RAC;E 400M.

3RD 250M. HEARTLAND FED. OLR

3RD DOUBLE BARREL ONE-LOFT 300M.

3RD BLUE BUCKET STAMP. AVE. SPEED

3RD BLUE BUCKET ONE-LOFT 166M.

3RD BLUE BUCKET ONE-LOFT 150M.

3RD MERCEDES CLASSIC 100M. VS.800

3RD AMER.INT’L CHALLENGE B 350M.

3RD FEDERATION ONE-LOFT 350M.

3RD KANSAS PRAIRIE: 300M. 2012

3RD KANSAS PRAIRIE:  300M. 2013

3RD HEARTLAND FED. OLR 150M.

3RD O’ALL ACE AMER.BREEDERS CUP

3RD RED ROCK 1-LOFT 150M.

3RD SHAWANO ONE-LOFT RACE 250M.

3RD TEX.CENTER CONVENTION 187M.

3rd MIF AUCTION RACE  400m.

3RD SHAWANO ONE-LOFT RACE 250M.

3rd MIF AUCTION RACE 138M.

3RD AMER INT’L CHALL ‘A’ 350M.

3RD AVER SPD BLUE ANGELS 1-LOFT

3RD TWIN CITY ONE LOFT 250M.

3RD MAYBERRY ONE LOFT 225M.

3RD RIP VAN WINKLE FUT. 112M.

3RD TEX. CENT. CONV. 1-LOFT FINAL

3RD AMER INT’L CHALL ‘A’ 300M.

3RD SILVER CREEK ONE LOFT 300M.

3RD BLUE ANGELS 1-LOFT 150M.

3RD MAYBERRY ONE LOFT 275M.

3RD FLYING ACES OLR 350M.

3RD FALL CLASSIC 1-LOFT H.S. 249M.

3RD WFA ONE LOFT RACE 300M.

3RD FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 150.

3RD SILVERCREEK 1-LOFT RACE 307M.

3RD FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 250M.

3RD  DOUBLE BARREL ONE-LOFT 350M. 

3RD  CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP OLR

3RD AVERAGE SPEED ALL GRIZZLE

3RD AVE. SPEED WESTERN FLYERS

3RD MID AMERICA CHALLENGE 250M.

3RD WESTERN FLYERS 1-LOFT 300M.

3RD 150M. AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP

3RD 200M. CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP

3RD FALL CLASSIC HOT SPOT 150M.

3RD CHAMPION WEST. FLYERS ASSOCI

3RD  RED CEDAR AUCTION  300M.     

4TH  O’ALL ACE ‘A’ WORLD ACE CHALL

4TH TRIPLE CROWN MEXICO 275M.

4TH OREGON STATE ONE-LOFT 150M.

4TH  RED ROCK 330 ONE-LOFT  340M.

4TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 250M.

4TH EVOLUTION ONE LOFT 164M.

4TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 325M.

4TH  GBM FUTURITY RACE 300M.

4TH OVERALL AVE SPEED FLYING ACES

4TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 243M.

4TH AMER. INT’L CHALLENGE AVE SPD

4TH WORLD OF WINGS HOT SPOT

4TH ILLIANA AUCTION RACE 300M.

4TH FAST EDDIE’S 1-LOFT 100M.

4TH AVER SPEED AIC ONE LOFT ‘A’

4TH TEX CEN CONVENTION 111M.

4TH S.BELLE HIGHPOINT BIRD

4TH MAYBERRY ONE LOFT 225M.

4TH LUCKY 17 ONE LOFT 250M.

4TH FALL CLASSIC HOT SPOT 150M.

4TH BLUE ANGELS ONE LOFT 200M.

4TH AMER INT’L CHALL ‘A’ 300M.

4TH FALL CLASSIC HOT SPOT 250M.

4TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 353M.

4TH FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 250M.

4TH N.WIS-MICH. AUCTION RACE

4TH IRONBIRD CLASSIC OLR 250M.

4TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 167M.

4TH AMER.INT’L CHALLENGE 150M.

4TH ARROWHEAD FUTURITY 200M.

4TH MAYBERRY ONE LOFT RACE 100M.

4TH TWO-BIRD AVE. BLUE BUCKET

4TH ARROWHEAD FUTURITY 300M.

4TH ACE PIGEON ARROWHEAD FUT.

4TH SPOONER BOND RACE

4TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 155M.

4TH TEX CTR WINTER  1-LOFT 300M.

4TH AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 250M.

4TH BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 350M.

4TH ALL GRIZZLE ONE-LOFT 200M.

4TH BLUE BUCKET ONE LOFT 207M.

4TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 180M.

4TH TEX. CENTER CONVENTION 111M.

4TH RED ROCK OLR HIGH POINT BIRD

4TH WIN CUP 1-LOFT H.SPOT 150M.

4TH MONTELLO ONE LOFT 150M.

4TH IRONBIRD ONE-LOFT 125M.

4TH FLYING ACES AVERAGE SPEED

4TH FALL CLASSIC 1-LOFT H.S. 249M.

4TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 300M.

4TH BLUE BUCKET 1-LOFT 350M.

4TH  BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 124M.

4TH N. AMER. BREEDERS CUP 200M.

5TH OVERALL ACE MERCEDES CLASSIC

5TH  MIDWEST OLR 200M. & 300M.

5TH AVE.SPEED FLYING ACES 1-LOFT

5TH TEXAS CTR CONVENTION 187M.

5TH HIGH DESERT ONE LOFT 302M.

5TH   WEST.FLYERS ASSOC. 300M. OLR

5TH ALL GRIZZLE/LUCKY 17 ONE-LOFT

5TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 243M.

5TH TEXAS SHOWDOWN 1-LOFT 350M.

5TH PLYMOUTH P.P. CHALL. 350M.

5TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 100M.

5TH DOUBLE BARREL ONE-LOFT 150M.

5th ILLIANA  AUCTION RACE. 300M

5TH SILVERCREEK ONE LOFT 150M.

5TH AVE. SPEED FLYING ACES OLR

5TH FAST EDDIE’S 1-LOFT 400M.

5TH FALL CLASSIC ONE-LOFT 150M.

5TH ALL GRIZZLE ONE-LOFT 150M.

5TH CROOKED RIVER 1-LOFT 103M.

5TH ALL GRIZZLE ONE-LOFT 300M.

5TH FAST EDDIE’S 1-LOFT 400M.

5th AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 150M.

5th RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 325M.

5TH SAN FRAN TRIPLE CROWN 100M.

5TH OVERALL HIGH POINT RED ROCK

5TH  DOUBLE BARREL ONE-LOFT 126M.

5TH 100M. CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP

5TH FLYING ACES AVERAGE SPEED

5TH  PENNSYLVANIA AUCT RACE 300M

5TH  HOT SPOT N. AMER. CUP 200M.

5TH AMER INT’L CHALL 1-LOFT 300M.

5TH MAYBERRY ONE-LOFT 272M.

5TH AVE SPEED BLUE ANGELS 1-LOFT

5TH SPOONER FUTURITY/BOND 300M.

5TH BLUE BUCKET 2-BIRD AVERAGE

5TH RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 300M.

5TH AMER. INT’L CHALLENGE 300M.

5TH  BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 156M.

5TH  OVERALL AVE. SPD: TORONTO

5TH DELTA CLASSIC ONE LOFT 270M.

5TH BLUE BUCKET 1-LOFT AVE.SPEED

5TH SILVERCREEK ONE LOFT 150M.

5TH OVERALL HIGH POINT FLY ACES

5TH  MILWAUKEE BOND RACE 320M.

6TH  CHAMP. BIRD  HEARTLAND OLR

6TH AMER. INT’L CHALLENGE AVE SPD

6TH FALL CLASSIC 1-LOFT HIGHPOINT

6TH  WORLD ACE CHALL ‘A’ RACE 150M.

6TH EVOLUTION 1-LOFT 127M.

6TH TEXAS SHOWDOWN 350M.

6TH AMERICAS INT’L CHALL. 351M.

6TH AMER INT’L CHALL 300M.

6TH TWIN CITY ONE LOFT 100M.

6TH FLYING ACES OLR 350M.

6th MIF AUCTION RACE  400m.

6TH ILLIANA AUCTION RACE  300M

6th RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 325M.

6TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 100M.

6TH GOLD COUNTRY 1-LOFT 104M.

6TH FLYING ACES 1-LOFT 200M.

6TH FLYING  ACES 1-LOFT 100M.

6TH AVER SPEED FALL CLASSIC 1-LOFT

6TH AVER SPEED AIC ONE LOFT O’ALL

6TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 180M.

6TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 100M.

6TH O’ALL AVE. SP HEARTLAND 1-LOFT

6TH WESTERN FLYERS 1-LOFT 100M.

6TH SPOONER FUTURITY BOND RACE

6TH ROUTE 66 ONE-LOFT 270M.

6TH FALL CLASSIC ONE-LOFT 250M.

6TH GOLD COUNTRY 1-LOFT 104M.

6TH MONTELLO ONE LOFT 200M.

6th AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 150M.

6TH AVER SPEED TEXAS SHOWDOWN

6TH FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 250M.

6TH ARROWHEAD FUTURITY 300M.

6TH DOUBLE BARREL ONE-LOFT 101M.

6TH SOUTHERN BELLE 1-LOFT 350M.

6TH FALL CLASSIC ONE LOFT 150M.

6TH FALL CLASSIC ONE LOFT 155M.

6TH FALL CLASSIC ONE LOFT 250M.

6TH FALL CLASSIC ONE LOFT 350M.

6th  RED CEDAR AUCTION  300M.

6TH RED CEDAR AUCTION 328M.

6TH BLUE BUCKET ONE LOFT 350M.     

7TH  WORLD ACE CHALLENGE 400M.

7TH AMER INT’L CHALL ‘B’ 350M.

7TH MAYBERRY ONE LOFT 275M.

6TH FALL CLASSIC ONE LOFT 145M.

7TH AVE SPEED TWIN CITY 1-LOFT

7TH IRONBIRD ONE-LOFT 200M.

7TH AVE.SPEED N.TEXAS FUTURITY

7TH BLUE BUCKET 1-LOFT AVE. SPEED

7TH  150M. ALL GRIZZLE 1-LOFT RACE

7TH DOUBLE BARREL ONE LOFT 100M.

7th TEXAS SHOWDOWN 1-LOFT 200M.

7TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 223M.

7TH MIDWEST CONVENTION 350M.

7TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 300M.

7TH BLUE BUCKET 1-LOFT 351M.

7TH BLUE BUCKET 1-LOFT 309M.

7TH FLYING ACES 1-LOFT RACE 200M.

7TH BLUE MOUNTAIN 1-LOFT 345M.

7TH APPLE CUP CLASSIC 1-LOFT 209M.

7TH EVOLUTION ONE LOFT 127M.

7TH AMERICAS INT’L CHALL. 350M.

7TH FLYING ACES 1-LOFT RACE 350M.

7TH CAJUN CLASSIC 1-LOFT 222M.

7TH WINNERS CUP USA 1-LOFT 350M.

7TH PLYMOUTH PEAK  1-LOFT 325M.

7th  RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 325M.

7TH AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 110M.

7TH  ILLIANA AUCTION RACE 300M.

7TH AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 200M.

7th HIGHPOINT BIRD FALL CLASSIC

7TH EVOLUTION ONE-LOFT 300M.

7TH TEXAS CENTER 1-LOFT 134M.

7TH PLYMOUTH PEAK PRO 100M.

7TH SAN JACINTO ONE LOFT 250M.

7TH AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 305M.

7TH TUCSON TRIPLE CROWN 211M.

7TH SOUTH TEXAS ONE LOFT 405M.

7TH OKLA. TWISTER ONE-LOFT 150M.

8TH AMER INT’L CHALL ‘A’ 300M.

8TH CAJUN CLASSIC 1-LOFT H.POINT

8TH NWM CHALL FUTURITY 307M.

8TH  PLYMOUTHPEAK CHALL  300M.

8TH BLACKHAWK FUTURITY 300M.

8TH MID AMERICA CHALLENGE 250M.

8TH  WORLD OF WINGS TRIP. CROWN

8TH AMER. INT’L CHALLENGE 100M.

8TH BLUE MOUNTAIN 1-LOFT H.POINT

8TH EVOLUTION ONE-LOFT 127M.

8TH FALL CLASSIC ONE LOFT 250M.

8TH OREGON STATE 1-LOFT 153M.

8TH BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 309M.

8TH DELTA CLASSIC ONE LOFT 240M.

8TH MIDWEST CONVENTION 300M.

8TH MID AMERICA 1-LOFT 100M.

8TH OVERALL ACE BLUE BUCKET

8TH FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 250M.

8TH GBM FUTURITY RACE. 300M.

8TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 100M.

8th MIF AUCTION RACE 138M.

8TH 115M. OREGON STATE 1-LOFT

8TH OVERALL ACE RED ROCK 1-LOFT

8TH DOUBLE BARREL 1-LOFT 100M.

8TH HIGH POINT BIRD FLYING ACES

8TH PEACH CLASSIC 1-LOFT 206M.

8TH  CAPE COD AUCTION RACE 300M.

8TH AMERICA’S INT’L CHALL. 200M.

8TH MIDWEST ONE-LOFT 200M.

8TH CHAMP BIRD ALL-GRIZZLE 1-LOFT

8TH ARROWHEAD FUTURITY 300M.

8TH ACE PIGEON FLYING ACES

8TH FLYING ACES 1-LOFT 300M.

8TH SPOONER FUTURITY/BOND 300M.

8TH 200M. AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP

8TH  OVERALL CHAMP WIN. CUP USA

9TH  WORLD ACE CHALLENGE 400M.

9TH  BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 310M.

9TH  BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 207M.

9TH AVE SPEED DELTA CLASS 1-LOFT

9TH RIP V. WINKLE FUTURITY 125M.

9th   125m. BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE

9th OREGON CONVENT.1-LOFT 300M.

9TH 110M. AMEICAN BREEDERS CUP

9TH 150M. DOUBLE BARREL ONE LOFT

9TH CROOKED RIVER ONE-LOFT 103M.

9TH 200M. DOUBLE BARREL ONE LOFT

9TH RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 328M.

9TH OREGON STATE ONE LOFT 269M.

9TH SOUTH TEXAS ONE-LOFT 254M.

9th TEXAS CENTER CONV. 1-LOFT 187M

9TH 300M. DOUBLE BARREL ONE LOFT

9TH GOLD COUNTRY ONE-LOFT 283M.

9TH MAYBERRY ONE LOFT 180M.

9TH MICHIGAN AUCTION RACE 300M.

9TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 223M.

9TH AVE. SP. KANSAS PRAIRIE 1-LOFT

9TH OREGON STATE ONE-LOFT 268M.

9TH H.POINT BIRD TORONTO TRIFECTA

9TH LUCKY 17 ONE-LOFT 200M.

9TH WINE COUNTRY ONE LOFT 300M.

9TH MIDWEST CONV. RACE 308M.

9TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 300M.

9TH BLUE BUCKET 1-LOFT 251M.

9TH WFA 1-LOFT HIGH POINT BIRD

9TH WESTERN FLYERS 1-LOFT 300M.

9TH FAST EDDIE’S 1-LOFT 300M.

9TH BLUE MOUNTAIN 1-LOFT 162M.

9TH  300M. ONTARIO AUCTION RACE  

9TH  NEW ENGLAND OPEN 350M.

9TH  WIN CUP 1-LOFT H. SPOT 150M.

9TH AMER. INT’L CHALLENGE 350M.

9TH 250M. OREGON STATE 1-LOFT

10TH  O’ALL ACE WORLD ACE CHALL.

10TH  WORLD ACE CHALLENGE  200M.

10TH SOUTHERN BELLE 1-LOFT  328M.

10TH AVE. SPEED MERCEDES CLASSIC

10TH PLYMOUTH PEAK ACE PIGEON

10TH AMER INT’L CHALL ‘A’ 350M.

10TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 253M.

10TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 255M.

10TH AMER INT’L CHALL ‘A’ 100M.

10TH FLYING ACES 1-LOFT 250M.

10TH TWIN CITY ONE LOFT 150M.

10TH SAN JACINTO ONE LOFT 150M.

10TH SOUTHERN BELLE AVE. SPEED

10TH AMER INT’L CHALL ‘A’ 150M.

10TH AMER INT’L CHALL ‘A’ 225M.

10TH FLYING ACES AVERAGE SPEED

10th WINE COUNTRY ONE LOFT 200M.

10TH FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 150M.

10TH ACE TRIPLE CROWN LEON, MX

10TH SILVERCREEK ONE LOFT 250M.

10TH FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 100M.

10TH LUCKY 17 ONE-LOFT 100M.

10TH SPOONER FUTURITY  300M.

10TH ACE PIGEON TEXAS SHOWDOWN

10TH 150M. AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP

10TH SOUTHERN BELLE HIGHPOINT

10TH ALL GRIZZLE ONE-LOFT 300M.

10TH BLUE BUCKET ONE LOFT 200M.

10TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 250M.

10TH WFA 1-LOFT AVER.SPEED.

10TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 100M.

10TH BLUE BUCKET ONE-LOFT 309M.

10TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 150M.

10TH GBM FUTURITY RACE. 300M.

10th OREGON STATE ONE-LOFT 100M.

10TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 180M.

10TH MIF AUCTION RACE 256M.

10TH  WINNERS CUP HOT SPOT 150M.

10TH EMPIRE CLASSIC 1-LOFT 101M.

10TH 400M. TEXAS SHOWDOWN

10TH SILVERCREEK 1-LOFT 150M.

10TH DOUBLE BARREL 1-LOFT 350M.

10TH AVERAGE SPEED ALL GRIZZLE

10TH AVER. SPEED RED ROCK 1-LOFT

10TH CAROLINA CHAMP 1-LOFT 100M.

10TH BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 250M.

10TH  200M. LUCKY 17 1-LOFT RACE

*840 EQUAL FIRSTS [=1ST] THAT WE DO NOT LIST AS SUCH

 

Leave a Reply